Publications

Genentech scientists are encouraged to be creative and active members of the scientific community. We are proud of our publication record in Science, Nature, Cell, and other prestigious peer-reviewed journals, where our annual output consistently rivals or surpasses that of the top academic institutions.

DISPLAYING 301 - 350 OF 14397 RESULTS

AAPS Journal,
Yoshida; Phyllis Chan; Mathilde Marchand; Rong Zhang; Benjamin Wu; Ballinger; Nitzan Sternheim; Jin; Rene Bruno
Annals of Oncology, ISSN: 15698041 09237534
Caroline Robert; Karl Lewis; Ralf Gutzmer; Daniil Stroyakovskiy; Helen Gogas; Svetlana Protsenko; Rodrigo P Pereira; Thomas Eigentler; Piotr Rutkowski; Lev Demidov; Ivor Caro; Forbes; Shah; Yibing Yan; Haocheng Li; McArthur; Paolo A. Ascierto
Annals of Allergy, Asthma and Immunology, ISSN: 15344436 10811206
Bob Geng; Anne E. Dixon; Jinnie Ko; Pranathi Janampally; Tmirah Haselkorn; Cecile Holweg; Thomas B. Casale; Jarjour
Biomedical chromatography : BMC, ISSN: 10990801 02693879
Zijuan Lai; Feroza K. Choudhury; Danming Tang; Xiaorong Liang; Brian J. Dean; Shahram Misaghi; Dewakar Sangaraju
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Anubha Mahajan; Cassandra N Spracklen; Weihua Zhang; Maggie C. Y. Ng; Lauren E. Petty; Hidetoshi Kitajima; Grace Zhuo Yu; Sina Rüeger; Leo Speidel; Young Jin Kim; Momoko Horikoshi; Josep M. Mercader; Daniel Taliun; Sanghoon Moon; Soo-Heon Kwak; Neil R. Robertson; N. William Rayner; Marie Loh; Bong-Jo Kim; Joshua Chiou; Irene Miguel-Escalada; Kuang Lin; Fiona Bragg; Michael Preuss; Fumihiko Takeuchi; Jana Nano; Xiuqing Guo; Amel Lamri; Masahiro Nakatochi; Robert A Scott; Jung-Jin Lee; Alicia Huerta-Chagoya; Mariaelisa Graff; Jin-Fang Chai; Esteban J. Parra; Jie Yao; Lawrence F Bielak; Yasuharu Tabara; Yang Hai; Valgerdur Steinthorsdottir; James Cook; Mart Kals; Niels Grarup; Ellen Schmidt; Ian Pan; Tamar Sofer; Matthias Wuttke; Chloe Sarnowski; Christian Gieger; Darryl Nousome; Stella Trompet; Jirong Long; Meng Sun; Lin Tong; Wei-Min Chen; Meraj Ahmad; Raymond Noordam; Victor J. Y. Lim; Claudia H. T. Tam; Yoonjung Yoonie Joo; Chien-Hsiun Chen; Laura Raffield; Cecile Lecoeur; Bram P. Prins; Aude Nicolas; Lisa Yanek; Guanjie Chen; Richard A. Jensen; Salman M Tajuddin; Edmond Kato Kabagambe; Ping An; Anny H. Xiang; Hyeok Sun Choi; Brian E. Cade; Jingyi Tan; Jack Flanagan; Fernando Abaitua; Linda S. Adair; Adebowale A Adeyemo; Carlos A. Aguilar-Salinas; Masato Akiyama; Sonia S. Anand; Alain Bertoni; Zheng Bian; Jette Bork-Jensen; Ivan Brandslund; Jennifer A Brody; Chad M. Brummett; Thomas A. Buchanan; Mickaël Canouil; Juliana C. N. Chan; Li-Ching Chang; Miao-Li Chee; Ji Chen; Shyh-Huei Chen; Yuan-Tsong Chen; Zhengming Chen; Lee-Ming Chuang; Mary Cushman; Swapan K. Das; H Janaka de Silva; George Dedoussis; Latchezar M. Dimitrov; Ayo P Doumatey; Shufa Du; Qing Duan; Kai-Uwe Eckardt; Leslie S. Emery; Daniel S. Evans; Michele K Evans; Krista Fischer; James S. Floyd; Ian Ford; Myriam Fornage; Oscar H. Franco; Timothy M. Frayling; Barry I. Freedman; Christian Fuchsberger; Pauline Genter; Hertzel C. Gerstein; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Clicerio Gonzalez-Villalpando; Maria Elena González-Villalpando; Mark O Goodarzi; Penny Gordon-Larsen; David Gorkin; Myron Gross; Yu Guo; Sophie Hackinger; Sohee Han; Andrew T. Hattersley; Christian Herder; Annie-Green Howard; Willa A. Hsueh; Mengna Huang; Wei Huang; Yi-Jen Hung; Mi Yeong Hwang; Chii-Min Hwu; Sahoko Ichihara; M Arfan Ikram; Martin Ingelsson; Md Tariqul Islam; Masato Isono; Hye-Mi Jang; Farzana Jasmine; Guozhi Jiang; Jost B Jonas; Marit E. Jørgensen; Torben Jørgensen; Yoichiro Kamatani; Fouad R. Kandeel; Anuradhani Kasturiratne; Tomohiro Katsuya; Varinderpal Kaur; Takahisa Kawaguchi; Jacob M. Keaton; Abel N. Kho; Chiea Chuen Khor; Muhammad G. Kibriya; Duk-Hwan Kim; Katsuhiko Kohara; Jennifer Kriebel; Florian Kronenberg; Johanna Kuusisto; Kristi Läll; Leslie A. Lange; Myung-Shik Lee; Nanette R. Lee; Aaron Leong; Liming Li; Yun Li; Ruifang Li-Gao; Symen Ligthart; Cecilia M. Lindgren; Allan Linneberg; Ching-Ti Liu; Jianjun Liu; Adam E. Locke; Tin Louie; Jian’an Luan; Andrea O. Luk; Xi Luo; Jun Lv; Valeriya Lyssenko; Vasiliki Mamakou; K. Radha Mani; Thomas Meitinger; Andres Metspalu; Andrew Morris; Girish Nadkarni; Jerry L. Nadler; Michael A. Nalls; Uma Nayak; Suraj S. Nongmaithem; Ioanna Ntalla; Yukinori Okada; Lorena Orozco; Sanjey R. Patel; Mark A. Pereira; Annette Peters; Fraser J. Pirie; Bianca Porneala; Gauri Prasad; Sebastian Preissl; Laura J. Rasmussen-Torvik; Alex Reiner; Michael Roden; Rebecca Rohde; Kathryn Roll; Charumathi Sabanayagam; Maike Sander; Kevin Sandow; Naveed Sattar; Sebastian Schönherr; Claudia Schurmann; Mohammad Shahriar; Jinxiu Shi; Dong Mun Shin; Daniel Shriner; Jennifer A. Smith; Wing Yee So; Alena Stančáková; Adrienne Stilp; Konstantin Strauch; Ken Suzuki; Atsushi Takahashi; Kent D. Taylor; Barbara Thorand; Gudmar Thorleifsson; Unnur Thorsteinsdottir; Brian Tomlinson; Jason M. Torres; Fuu-Jen Tsai; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Teresa Tusié-Luna; Miriam S. Udler; Adan Valladares-Salgado; Rob M van Dam; Jan B. van Klinken; Rohit Varma; Marijana Vujkovic; Niels Wacher-Rodarte; Eleanor Wheeler; Eric A. Whitsel; Ananda R. Wickremasinghe; Ko Willems van Dijk; Daniel R. Witte; Chittaranjan S Yajnik; Ken Yamamoto; Toshimasa Yamauchi; Loic Yengo; Kyungheon Yoon; Canqing Yu; Jian-Min Yuan; Salim Yusuf; Liang Zhang; Wei Zheng; Sina Rüeger; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; M. Geoffrey Hayes; Leslie J. Raffel; Michiya Igase; Eli Ipp; Susan Redline; Yoon Shin Cho; Lars Lind; Michael A. Province; Craig L. Hanis; Patricia A Peyser; Erik Ingelsson; Alan B. Zonderman; Bruce M. Psaty; Ya Xing Wang; Charles Rotimi; Diane M Becker; Fumihiko Matsuda; Yongmei Liu; Eleftheria Zeggini; Mitsuhiro Yokota; Stephen S. Rich; Charles Kooperberg; James S. Pankow; James C. Engert; Yii-Der Ida Chen; Philippe Froguel; James G. Wilson; Wayne H. H. Sheu; Sharon L.R. Kardia; Jer-Yuarn Wu; M. Geoffrey Hayes; Ronald C. W. Ma; Tien-Yin Wong; Leif Groop; Dennis Mook-Kanamori; Giriraj Ratan Chandak; Francis S Collins; Dwaipayan Bharadwaj; Guillaume Pare; Michèle M. Sale; Habibul Ahsan; Ayesha A. Motala; Xiao-Ou Shu; Kyong-Soo Park; J Wouter Jukema; Miguel Cruz; Roberta Mckean-Cowdin; Harald Grallert; Ching-Yu Cheng; Erwin P Bottinger; Abbas Dehghan; E-Shyong Tai; Josée Dupuis; Norihiro Kato; Markku Laakso; Anna Köttgen; Woon-Puay Koh; Colin Palmer; Simin Liu; Goncalo R. Abecasis; Jaspal S Kooner; Ruth J. F. Loos; Kari E. North; Christopher A. Haiman; Jose C. Florez; Danish Saleheen; Torben Hansen; Oluf Pedersen; Reedik Mägi; Claudia Langenberg; Nicholas J Wareham; Shiro Maeda; Takashi Kadowaki; Juyoung Lee; Iona Y Millwood; Robin G. Walters; Kari Stefansson; Simon R. Myers; Jorge Ferrer; Kyle J. Gaulton; James B. Meigs; Karen L. Mohlke; Anna L. Gloyn; Donald W. Bowden; Jennifer E. Below; John C Chambers; Xueling Sim; Michael Boehnke; Jerome I. Rotter; Mark I. McCarthy; Andrew P. Morris
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Anubha Mahajan; Cassandra N Spracklen; Weihua Zhang; Maggie C. Y. Ng; Lauren E. Petty; Hidetoshi Kitajima; Grace Zhuo Yu; Sina Rüeger; Leo Speidel; Young Jin Kim; Momoko Horikoshi; Josep M. Mercader; Daniel Taliun; Sanghoon Moon; Soo-Heon Kwak; Neil R. Robertson; N. William Rayner; Marie Loh; Bong-Jo Kim; Joshua Chiou; Irene Miguel-Escalada; Kuang Lin; Fiona Bragg; Michael Preuss; Fumihiko Takeuchi; Jana Nano; Xiuqing Guo; Amel Lamri; Masahiro Nakatochi; Robert A Scott; Jung-Jin Lee; Alicia Huerta-Chagoya; Mariaelisa Graff; Jin-Fang Chai; Esteban J. Parra; Jie Yao; Lawrence F Bielak; Yasuharu Tabara; Yang Hai; Valgerdur Steinthorsdottir; James Cook; Mart Kals; Niels Grarup; Ellen Schmidt; Ian Pan; Tamar Sofer; Matthias Wuttke; Chloe Sarnowski; Christian Gieger; Darryl Nousome; Stella Trompet; Jirong Long; Meng Sun; Lin Tong; Wei-Min Chen; Meraj Ahmad; Raymond Noordam; Victor J. Y. Lim; Claudia H. T. Tam; Yoonjung Yoonie Joo; Chien-Hsiun Chen; Laura Raffield; Cecile Lecoeur; Bram P. Prins; Aude Nicolas; Lisa Yanek; Guanjie Chen; Richard A. Jensen; Salman M Tajuddin; Edmond Kato Kabagambe; Ping An; Anny H. Xiang; Hyeok Sun Choi; Brian E. Cade; Jingyi Tan; Jack Flanagan; Fernando Abaitua; Linda S. Adair; Adebowale A Adeyemo; Carlos A. Aguilar-Salinas; Masato Akiyama; Sonia S. Anand; Alain Bertoni; Zheng Bian; Jette Bork-Jensen; Ivan Brandslund; Jennifer A Brody; Chad M. Brummett; Thomas A. Buchanan; Mickaël Canouil; Juliana C. N. Chan; Li-Ching Chang; Miao-Li Chee; Ji Chen; Shyh-Huei Chen; Yuan-Tsong Chen; Zhengming Chen; Lee-Ming Chuang; Mary Cushman; Swapan K. Das; H Janaka de Silva; George Dedoussis; Latchezar M. Dimitrov; Ayo P Doumatey; Shufa Du; Qing Duan; Kai-Uwe Eckardt; Leslie S. Emery; Daniel S. Evans; Michele K Evans; Krista Fischer; James S. Floyd; Ian Ford; Myriam Fornage; Oscar H. Franco; Timothy M. Frayling; Barry I. Freedman; Christian Fuchsberger; Pauline Genter; Hertzel C. Gerstein; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Clicerio Gonzalez-Villalpando; Maria Elena González-Villalpando; Mark O Goodarzi; Penny Gordon-Larsen; David Gorkin; Myron Gross; Yu Guo; Sophie Hackinger; Sohee Han; Andrew T. Hattersley; Christian Herder; Annie-Green Howard; Willa A. Hsueh; Mengna Huang; Wei Huang; Yi-Jen Hung; Mi Yeong Hwang; Chii-Min Hwu; Sahoko Ichihara; M Arfan Ikram; Martin Ingelsson; Md Tariqul Islam; Masato Isono; Hye-Mi Jang; Farzana Jasmine; Guozhi Jiang; Jost B Jonas; Marit E. Jørgensen; Torben Jørgensen; Yoichiro Kamatani; Fouad R. Kandeel; Anuradhani Kasturiratne; Tomohiro Katsuya; Varinderpal Kaur; Takahisa Kawaguchi; Jacob M. Keaton; Abel N. Kho; Chiea Chuen Khor; Muhammad G. Kibriya; Duk-Hwan Kim; Katsuhiko Kohara; Jennifer Kriebel; Florian Kronenberg; Johanna Kuusisto; Kristi Läll; Leslie A. Lange; Myung-Shik Lee; Nanette R. Lee; Aaron Leong; Liming Li; Yun Li; Ruifang Li-Gao; Symen Ligthart; Cecilia M. Lindgren; Allan Linneberg; Ching-Ti Liu; Jianjun Liu; Adam E. Locke; Tin Louie; Jian’an Luan; Andrea O. Luk; Xi Luo; Jun Lv; Valeriya Lyssenko; Vasiliki Mamakou; K. Radha Mani; Thomas Meitinger; Andres Metspalu; Andrew Morris; Girish Nadkarni; Jerry L. Nadler; Michael A. Nalls; Uma Nayak; Suraj S. Nongmaithem; Ioanna Ntalla; Yukinori Okada; Lorena Orozco; Sanjey R. Patel; Mark A. Pereira; Annette Peters; Fraser J. Pirie; Bianca Porneala; Gauri Prasad; Sebastian Preissl; Laura J. Rasmussen-Torvik; Alex Reiner; Michael Roden; Rebecca Rohde; Kathryn Roll; Charumathi Sabanayagam; Maike Sander; Kevin Sandow; Naveed Sattar; Sebastian Schönherr; Claudia Schurmann; Mohammad Shahriar; Jinxiu Shi; Dong Mun Shin; Daniel Shriner; Jennifer A. Smith; Wing Yee So; Alena Stančáková; Adrienne Stilp; Konstantin Strauch; Ken Suzuki; Atsushi Takahashi; Kent D. Taylor; Barbara Thorand; Gudmar Thorleifsson; Unnur Thorsteinsdottir; Brian Tomlinson; Jason M. Torres; Fuu-Jen Tsai; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Teresa Tusié-Luna; Miriam S. Udler; Adan Valladares-Salgado; Rob M van Dam; Jan B. van Klinken; Rohit Varma; Marijana Vujkovic; Niels Wacher-Rodarte; Eleanor Wheeler; Eric A. Whitsel; Ananda R. Wickremasinghe; Ko Willems van Dijk; Daniel R. Witte; Chittaranjan S Yajnik; Ken Yamamoto; Toshimasa Yamauchi; Loic Yengo; Kyungheon Yoon; Canqing Yu; Jian-Min Yuan; Salim Yusuf; Liang Zhang; Wei Zheng; Sina Rüeger; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Yoonjung Yoonie Joo; M. Geoffrey Hayes; Leslie J. Raffel; Michiya Igase; Eli Ipp; Susan Redline; Yoon Shin Cho; Lars Lind; Michael A. Province; Craig L. Hanis; Patricia A Peyser; Erik Ingelsson; Alan B. Zonderman; Bruce M. Psaty; Ya Xing Wang; Charles Rotimi; Diane M Becker; Fumihiko Matsuda; Yongmei Liu; Eleftheria Zeggini; Mitsuhiro Yokota; Stephen S. Rich; Charles Kooperberg; James S. Pankow; James C. Engert; Yii-Der Ida Chen; Philippe Froguel; James G. Wilson; Wayne H. H. Sheu; Sharon L.R. Kardia; Jer-Yuarn Wu; M. Geoffrey Hayes; Ronald C. W. Ma; Tien-Yin Wong; Leif Groop; Dennis Mook-Kanamori; Giriraj Ratan Chandak; Francis S Collins; Dwaipayan Bharadwaj; Guillaume Pare; Michèle M. Sale; Habibul Ahsan; Ayesha A. Motala; Xiao-Ou Shu; Kyong-Soo Park; J Wouter Jukema; Miguel Cruz; Roberta Mckean-Cowdin; Harald Grallert; Ching-Yu Cheng; Erwin P Bottinger; Abbas Dehghan; E-Shyong Tai; Josée Dupuis; Norihiro Kato; Markku Laakso; Anna Köttgen; Woon-Puay Koh; Colin Palmer; Simin Liu; Goncalo R. Abecasis; Jaspal S Kooner; Ruth J. F. Loos; Kari E. North; Christopher A. Haiman; Jose C. Florez; Danish Saleheen; Torben Hansen; Oluf Pedersen; Reedik Mägi; Claudia Langenberg; Nicholas J Wareham; Shiro Maeda; Takashi Kadowaki; Juyoung Lee; Iona Y Millwood; Robin G. Walters; Kari Stefansson; Simon R. Myers; Jorge Ferrer; Kyle J. Gaulton; James B. Meigs; Karen L. Mohlke; Anna L. Gloyn; Donald W. Bowden; Jennifer E. Below; John C Chambers; Xueling Sim; Michael Boehnke; Jerome I. Rotter; Mark I. McCarthy; Andrew P. Morris
EClinicalMedicine,
Ivan O. Rosas; Norbert Bräu; Michael Waters; Ronaldo C. Go; Atul Malhotra; Bradley D. Hunter; Sanjay Bhagani; Daniel Skiest; Sinisa Savic; Ivor S. Douglas; Julia Garcia-Diaz; Mariam S. Aziz; Nichola Cooper; Taryn Youngstein; Lorenzo Del Sorbo; David J. De La Zerda; Andrew Ustianowski; Antonio Cubillo Gracian; Kevin G. Blyth; Jordi Carratalà; Bruno François; Thomas Benfield; Derrick Haslem; Paolo Bonfanti; Cor H. van der Leest; Nidhi Rohatgi; Lothar Wiese; Charles Edouard Luyt; Rebecca N. Bauer; Fang Cai; Ivan T. Lee; Balpreet Matharu; Louis Metcalf; Steffen Wildum; Emily Graham; Larry Tsai; Bao
Bioanalysis, ISSN: 17576180
Rachel Melendez; Benjamin A. Ordonia; Joyce Guerrero; Azadeh Hassanzadeh; Tran; Justin Low; Manda Wong; Jochen Brumm; Shan Chung; Lynn Kamen
Bioanalysis, ISSN: 17576180
Sarah Hersey; Steve Keller; Joel Mathews; Lindsay King; Abbas Bandukwala; Flora Berisha; Mary Birchler; Joe Bower; Valerie Clausen; Jose Duarte; Fabio Garofolo; Shirley Hopper; Sumit Kar; Omar Mabrouk; Jean-Claude Marshall; Kristina McGuire; Michael Naughton; Yoshiro Saito; Imelda Schuhmann; Gizette Sperinde; Priscila Camillo Teixeira; Alessandra Vitaliti; Yow-Ming C. Wang; Richard Wnek; Yan Zhang; Susan Spitz; Vilma Decman; Steven Eck; Jose Estevam; Polina Goihberg; Enrique Gomez Alcaide; Christèle Gonneau; Michael Hedrick; Gregory Hopkins; Fabian Junker; Sandra Nuti; Ulrike Sommer; Nathan Standifer; Chad Stevens; Erin Stevens; Carrie Hendricks; Meenu Wadhwa; Albert Torri; Mark Ma; Shannon Harris; Seema Kumar; Michael A. Partridge; Teresa Caiazzo; Shannon Chilewski; Isabelle Cludts; Kelly Coble; Boris Gorovits; Grimaldi; Gregor Jordan; John Kamerud; Beth Leary; Meina Liang; Hanjo Lim; Andrew Mayer; Ellen O'Connor; Nisha Palackal; Johann Poetzl; Sandra Prior; Mohsen Rajabi Abhari; Natasha Savoie; Catherine Soo; Mark Ware; Bonnie Wu; Yang Xu; Tong-Yuan Yang; Jad Zoghbi
Biochemical Journal, ISSN: 14708728 02646021
Kim Newton; Alexander D. Gitlin
Electrophoresis, ISSN: 15222683 01730835
Seth Madren; Will McElroy; Kristin Schultz-Kuszak; Boris Boumajny; Yao Shu; Sabine Sautter; Helen C. Zhao; Abby Schadock-Hewitt; Chris M. Chumsae; Nancy Ball; Xiaoying Zhang; Kimberly Rish; Shukui Zhang; Christine Wurm; Sumin Cai; Scott P. Bauer; Cinzia Stella; Laura Zheng; Brian Roper; David A. Michels; Gang Wu; Bostjan Kocjan; Matej Birk; Simon Erik Erdmann; Xiaoping Z. He; Brad Whittaker; Yvonne Song; Hannah Barrett; Kevin Strozyk; Ye Jing; Long Huang; Vishal Mhatre; Paul McLean; Tiantian Yu; Huijuan Yang; Minna Mattila
Drug Discovery Today, ISSN: 18785832 13596446
Ian Harrow; Rama Balakrishnan; Hande Küçük McGinty; Tom Plasterer; Martin Romacker
Nature Biotechnology, ISSN: 15461696 10870156
Christopher W. Davies; Angela Oh; Rana Mroue; Micah Steffek; John M. Bruning; Yang Xiao; Siyu Feng; Sangeeta Jayakar; Emily Chan; Vidhyalakshmi Arumugam; Sean Carlo Uribe; Jake Drummond; Alexandra Frommlet; Cheng Lu; Yvonne Franke; Mark Merchant; Koeppen; John Quinn; Sushant Malhotra; Steven Do; Lewis Gazzard; Hans E. Purkey; Joachim Rudolph; Melinda M. Mulvihill; James T. Koerber; Weiru Wang; Marie Evangelista
Drug Safety, ISSN: 01145916
Raymond Kassekert; Neal Grabowski; Denny Lorenz; Claudia Schaffer; Dieter Kempf; Promit Roy; Oeystein Kjoersvik; Griselda Saldana; Sarah ElShal
LCGC North America, ISSN: 15275949
Alexandre Goyon
Bioanalysis, ISSN: 17576199 17576180
Rachel Melendez; Benjamin A. Ordonia; Joyce Guerrero; Azadeh Hassanzadeh; Tran; Justin Low; Manda Wong; Jochen Brumm; Shan Chung; Lynn Kamen
Bioanalysis, ISSN: 17576199 17576180
Sarah Hersey; Steve Keller; Joel Mathews; Lindsay King; Abbas Bandukwala; Flora Berisha; Mary Birchler; Joe Bower; Valerie Clausen; Jose Duarte; Fabio Garofolo; Shirley Hopper; Sumit Kar; Omar Mabrouk; Jean-Claude Marshall; Kristina McGuire; Michael Naughton; Yoshiro Saito; Imelda Schuhmann; Gizette Sperinde; Priscila Camillo Teixeira; Alessandra Vitaliti; Yow-Ming C. Wang; Richard Wnek; Yan Zhang; Susan Spitz; Vilma Decman; Steven Eck; Jose Estevam; Polina Goihberg; Enrique Gomez Alcaide; Christèle Gonneau; Michael Hedrick; Gregory Hopkins; Fabian Junker; Sandra Nuti; Ulrike Sommer; Nathan Standifer; Chad Stevens; Erin Stevens; Carrie Hendricks; Meenu Wadhwa; Albert Torri; Mark Ma; Shannon Harris; Seema Kumar; Michael A. Partridge; Teresa Caiazzo; Shannon Chilewski; Isabelle Cludts; Kelly Coble; Boris Gorovits; Grimaldi; Gregor Jordan; John Kamerud; Beth Leary; Meina Liang; Hanjo Lim; Andrew Mayer; Ellen O'Connor; Nisha Palackal; Johann Poetzl; Sandra Prior; Mohsen Rajabi Abhari; Natasha Savoie; Catherine Soo; Mark Ware; Bonnie Wu; Yang Xu; Tong-Yuan Yang; Jad Zoghbi
Pharmaceutics, ISSN: 19994923
Rajbharan Yadav; Siddharth Sukumaran; Tanja S. Zabka; Jinze Li; Amy Oldendorp; Gary Morrow; Arthur Reyes; Melissa Cheu; Jessica Li; Jeffrey J. Wallin; Siao Tsai; Liping L. Sun; Peiyin Wang; Diego Ellerman; Christoph Spiess; Andrew G. Polson; Stefanich; Amrita Kamath; Meric A. Ovacik
Nature Medicine, ISSN: 1546170X 10788956
Edward S. Kim; Velcheti; Tarek Mekhail; Cindy Yun; Sarah M. Shagan; Sylvia Hu; Young Kwang Chae; Leal; Dowell; Michaela L. Tsai; Dakhil; Philip Stella; Yanling Jin; David S. Shames; Erica Schleifman; David Fabrizio; See Phan; Mark A. Socinski
Cancer Chemotherapy and Pharmacology, ISSN: 14320843 03445704
Jing Jing; Yuan Chen; Luna Musib; Jin Yan Jin; Kit Wun Kathy Cheung; Yoshida; Rucha Sane
Annals of Oncology, ISSN: 15698041 09237534
Caroline Robert; Karl Lewis; Ralf Gutzmer; Daniil Stroyakovskiy; Helen Gogas; Svetlana Protsenko; Rodrigo P Pereira; Thomas Eigentler; Piotr Rutkowski; Lev Demidov; Ivor Caro; Forbes; Shah; Yibing Yan; Li; McArthur; Paolo A. Ascierto
ACS Sustainable Chemistry and Engineering, ISSN: 21680485
Frank Roschangar; Jun Li; Yanyan Zhou; Wim Aelterman; Alina Borovika; Juan Colberg; David P. Dickson; Fabrice Gallou; John Hayler; Stefan G. Koenig; Michael E. Kopach; Birgit Kosjek; David Leahy; Erin O'Brien; Austin G. Smith; Manuel Henry; Jutta Cook; Roger A. Sheldon
Science, ISSN: 10959203 00368075
Alex T. Ritter; Gleb Shtengel; C. Shan Xu; Aubrey V. Weigel; David P. Hoffman; Melanie Freeman; Nirmala Iyer; Nensi Alivodej; David Ackerman; Ilia Voskoboinik; Joseph A. Trapani; Harald F. Hess; Ira Mellman
Science, ISSN: 00368075
Alex T. Ritter; Gleb Shtengel; C. Shan Xu; Aubrey V. Weigel; David P. Hoffman; Melanie Freeman; Nirmala Iyer; Nensi Alivodej; David Ackerman; Ilia Voskoboinik; Joseph A. Trapani; Harald F. Hess; Ira Mellman
Nature, ISSN: 14764687 00280836
Rebecca C. Larson; Michael C. Kann; Stefanie R. Bailey; Nicholas J. Haradhvala; Paula Montero Llopis; Amanda A. Bouffard; Irene Scarfó; Mark B. Leick; Korneel Grauwet; Trisha R. Berger; Kai Stewart; Praju Vikas Anekal; Max Jan; Julia Joung; Andrea Schmidts; Tamara Ouspenskaia; Travis Law; Aviv Regev; Gad Getz; Marcela V. Maus
Science Translational Medicine, ISSN: 19466242 19466234
Riccardo Guidi; Daqi Xu; David F. Choy; Thirumalai R. Ramalingam; Wyne P. Lee; Zora Modrusan; Yuxin Liang; Scot A. Marsters; Avi Ashkenazi; Alison Huynh; Jessica Mills; Sean Flanagan; Shannon Hambro; Victor Nunez; Laurie Leong; Ashley Cook; Tiffany Hao Tran; Cary D. Austin; Yi Cao; Christine Clarke; Reynold A. Panettieri; Cynthia Koziol-White; William F. Jester; Fen Wang; Mark S. Wilson
Science Translational Medicine,
Riccardo Guidi; Daqi Xu; David F. Choy; Thirumalai R. Ramalingam; Wyne P. Lee; Zora Modrusan; Yuxin Liang; Scot A. Marsters; Avi Ashkenazi; Alison Huynh; Jessica Mills; Sean Flanagan; Shannon Hambro; Victor Nunez; Laurie Leong; Ashley Cook; Tiffany Hao Tran; Cary D. Austin; Yi Cao; Christine Clarke; Reynold A. Panettieri; Cynthia Koziol-White; William F. Jester; Fen Wang; Mark S. Wilson
Bioorganic and Medicinal Chemistry Letters, ISSN: 14643405 0960894X
Karen E. Samy; Christian Gampe
Clinical Cancer Research, ISSN: 15573265 10780432
Federico Innocenti; Akram Yazdani; Naim Rashid; Xueping Qu; Fang-Shu Ou; Scott Van Buren; Monica M. Bertagnolli; Omar Kabbarah; Charles D. Blanke; Alan P. Venook; Heinz-Josef Lenz; Benjamin G. Vincent
Frontiers in Molecular Biosciences, ISSN: 2296889X
Jeffrey K. Holden; Ryan Pavlovicz; Alberto Gobbi; Yifan Song; Christian N. Cunningham
Frontiers in Molecular Biosciences,
Jeffrey K. Holden; Ryan Pavlovicz; Alberto Gobbi; Yifan Song; Christian N. Cunningham
ACS Medicinal Chemistry Letters, ISSN: 19485875
Matthew L. Landry; Richard Trager; Broccatelli; James J. Crawford
Oncologist, ISSN: 1549490X
Marla Lipsyc-Sharf; Fang-Shu Ou; Matthew B. Yurgelun; Douglas A. Rubinson; Deb Schrag; Shaker R. Dakhil; Stella; Douglas J. Weckstein; Donald B. Wender; Meredith Faggen; Tyler J. Zemla; Erica N. Heying; Samantha R. Schuetz; Stephanie Noble; Jeffrey A. Meyerhardt; Bekaii-Saab; Charles Fuchs; Kimmie Ng
Oncologist,
Marla Lipsyc-Sharf; Fang-Shu Ou; Matthew B. Yurgelun; Douglas A. Rubinson; Deb Schrag; Shaker R. Dakhil; Stella; Douglas J. Weckstein; Donald B. Wender; Meredith Faggen; Tyler J. Zemla; Erica N. Heying; Samantha R. Schuetz; Stephanie Noble; Jeffrey A. Meyerhardt; Bekaii-Saab; Charles Fuchs; Kimmie Ng
Journal for ImmunoTherapy of Cancer, ISSN: 20511426
Eugene Y. Chiang; Ira Mellman
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Margaret E. Flanagan; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Brad Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F.A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; Hakon Hakonarson; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Kim Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Mindy J. Katz; Jeffrey A. Kaye; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Ronald Kim; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Richard B. Lipton; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel M. Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O'Bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; Joan S. Reisch; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Roger N. Rosenberg; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Randall L. Woltjer; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert; Jim van Os
European Respiratory Journal, ISSN: 13993003
John Busby; Matthews; Rekha Chaudhuri; Ian D. Pavord; Tim Hardman; Joseph R. Arron; Peter Bradding; Chris E. Brightling; David F. Choy; Douglas Cowan; Ratko Djukanovic; Catherine E. Hanratty; Timothy Harrison; Cécile T.J. Holweg; Peter H. Howarth; Stephen J. Fowler; James Lordan; Adel Mansur; Andrew Menzies-Gow; Robert Niven; Douglas S. Robinson; Samantha Walker; Ashley Woodcock; Liam G. Heaney
Blood Cancer Journal, ISSN: 20445385
Keith Pratz; Panayiotis Panayiotidis; Christian Recher; Xudong Wei; Brian A. Jonas; Pau Montesinos; Vladimir Ivanov; Andre C. Schuh; Courtney D. DiNardo; Jan Novak; Pejsa; Don Stevens; Su-Peng Yeh; Inho Kim; Turgut; Nicola S. Fracchiolla; Yamamoto; Yishai Ofran; Andrew H. Wei; Cat N. Bui; Katy Benjamin; Rajesh Kamalakar; Jalaja Potluri; Wellington Mendes; Jacob Devine; Walter Fiedler
Nature Medicine, ISSN: 1546170X 10788956
Mathieu Uzzan; Jerome C. Martin; Luka Mesin; Alexandra E. Livanos; Tomas Castro-Dopico; Ruiqi Huang; Francesca Petralia; Giuliana Magri; Shashi Kumar; Qing Zhao; Adam K. Rosenstein; Minami Tokuyama; Keshav Sharma; Ryan Ungaro; Kosoy; Divya Jha; Jeremy Fischer; Harpriya Singh; Mary E. Keir; Nandhini Ramamoorthi; William E. O’ Gorman; Benjamin L. Cohen; Adeeb H. Rahman; Francesca Cossarini; Akihiro Seki; Louise Leyre; Sonia Tejedor Vaquero; Sakteesh Gurunathan; Emilie K. Grasset; Bojan Losic; Marla Dubinsky; Alexander J. Greenstein; Zoe Gottlieb; Peter Legnani; James George; Haritz Irizar; Aleksandar Stojmirovic; Carrie Brodmerkel; Andrew Kasarkis; Bruce Sands; Glaucia Furtado; Sergio A. Lira; Zewen K. Tuong; Huaibin M. Ko; Andrea Cerutti; Charles O. Elson; Menna R. Clatworthy; Miriam Merad; Mayte Suárez-Fariñas; Carmen Argmann; Jason A. Hackney; Gabriel D. Victora; Gwendalyn J. Randolph; Ephriam Kenigsberg; Jean-Frédéric Colombel; Saurabh Mehandru
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Margaret E. Flanagan; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Brad Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F.A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; Hakon Hakonarson; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Oscar Harari; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Laura Ibanez; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Kim Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Mindy J. Katz; Jeffrey A. Kaye; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Ronald Kim; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Richard B. Lipton; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel M. Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; John C. Morris; Trung Nguyen; Sid O'Bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; Joan S. Reisch; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Roger N. Rosenberg; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Linda J. Van Eldik; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Randall L. Woltjer; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert; Jim van Os
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert C. Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Flanagan E. Margaret; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Brad Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Michael L. Cuccaro; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F. A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; James Hall; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Leigh Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Jeffrey A. Kaye; C Dirk Keene; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Janice Knebl; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Mark W. Logue; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O’bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Ashok Raj; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; John M. Ringman; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Wayne W. Poon; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Martin Woon; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Nicola Armstrong; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa R. Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert
The Lancet Haematology, ISSN: 23523026
Carla Casulo; Melissa C Larson; Julianne J Lunde; Thomas M. Habermann; Izidore S. Lossos; Yucai Wang; Loretta J. Nastoupil; Christopher Strouse; Dai Chihara; Peter Martin; Jonathon B Cohen; Wojciech Jurczak; W Richard Burack; Jean L. Koff; Yong Mun; Anthony Masaquel; Mei Wu; Michael C. Wei; Ashwini Shewade; Jia Li; James R. Cerhan; Christopher R. Flowers; Brian K. Link; Matthew J. Maurer
American Journal of Pathology, ISSN: 15252191 00029440
Fangyao Hu; Sara F. Santagostino; Dimitry Danilenko; Min Tseng; Jochen Brumm; Philip Zehnder; Kai Connie Wu
Clinical Pharmacology and Therapeutics, ISSN: 15326535 00099236
Shraddha Sadekar; Mayumi Bowen; Hao Cai; Samira Jamalian; Hanine Rafidi; Whitney Shatz-Binder; Julien Lafrance-Vanasse; Pamela Chan; William J. Meilandt; Amy Oldendorp; Alavattam Sreedhara; Daugherty; Susan R. Crowell; Kristin R. Wildsmith; Jasvinder K. Atwal; Reina N. Fuji; Joshua Horvath
Contemporary Clinical Trials Communications, ISSN: 24518654
Sandrine Micallef; Alexandre Sostelly; Jiawen Zhu; Paul G. Baverel; François Mercier
Molecular Biology Reports, ISSN: 15734978 03014851
Roger Caothien; Charles Yu; Lucinda Tam; Robert J. Newman; Brian Nakao; Tuija M. Alcantar; Natasha Bacarro; Juan Reyes; Anna Pham; Merone Roose-Girma
American Journal of Ophthalmology, ISSN: 18791891 00029394
Alon Kahana; Karen Bartley; Craig S. Meyer; Seetasith; Janet Lee; Edward McKenna
Journal of Investigative Dermatology, ISSN: 15231747 0022202X
Kwok Ho Yip; Duncan R. McKenzie; Hayley S. Ramshaw; Jessica Chao; Barbara J. McClure; Elmar Raquet; Timo Kraushaar; Joachim Röder; Mhairi Maxwell; Monther Alhamdoosh; Andrew Hammet; Jia Hong Fong; Kathleen Zeglinski; Katherine Monaghan; Harshita Pant; Michele A. Grimbaldeston; Gino Vairo; Nicholas J. Wilson; Catherine M. Owczarek; Timothy R. Hercus; Angel F. Lopez; Damon J. Tumes
Nature Reviews Microbiology, ISSN: 17401534 17401526
Jiawei Sun; Steven T. Rutherford; Thomas J. Silhavy; Kerwyn Casey Huang
Cancer Chemotherapy and Pharmacology, ISSN: 14320843 03445704
Wang; Rong Deng; Stefanie Hennig; Tanja Badovinac-Crnjevic; Monika Kaewphluk; Kagedal; Angelica Quartino; Sandhya Girish; Chunze Li; Whitney P. Kirschbrown