Publications

Genentech scientists are encouraged to be creative and active members of the scientific community. We are proud of our publication record in Science, Nature, Cell, and other prestigious peer-reviewed journals, where our annual output consistently rivals or surpasses that of the top academic institutions.

DISPLAYING 351 - 400 OF 14397 RESULTS

European Respiratory Journal, ISSN: 13993003 09031936
John Busby; Matthews; Rekha Chaudhuri; Ian D. Pavord; Tim Hardman; Joseph R. Arron; Peter Bradding; Chris E. Brightling; David F. Choy; Douglas Cowan; Ratko Djukanovic; Catherine E. Hanratty; Timothy Harrison; Cécile T.J. Holweg; Peter Howarth; Stephen J. Fowler; James Lordan; Adel Mansur; Andrew Menzies-Gow; Robert Niven; Douglas S. Robinson; Samantha Walker; Ashley Woodcock; Liam G. Heaney
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert C. Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Flanagan E. Margaret; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Bradley F. Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Michael L. Cuccaro; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F. A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; James Hall; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Leigh Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Jeffrey A. Kaye; C Dirk Keene; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Janice Knebl; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Mark W. Logue; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O’bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Ashok Raj; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; John M. Ringman; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Wayne W. Poon; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Martin Woon; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Nicola Armstrong; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa R. Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert C. Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Margaret E. Flanagan; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Brad Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F.A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; James Hall; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Leigh Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Mindy J. Katz; C Dirk Keene; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Janice Knebl; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Richard B. Lipton; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel M. Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O’Bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Ashok Raj; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; Joan S. Reisch; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Roger N. Rosenberg; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Martin Woon; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert C. Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Flanagan E. Margaret; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Bradley F. Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Michael L. Cuccaro; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F. A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; James Hall; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Leigh Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Jeffrey A. Kaye; C Dirk Keene; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Janice Knebl; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Mark W. Logue; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O’bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Ashok Raj; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; John M. Ringman; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Wayne W. Poon; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Martin Woon; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Nicola Armstrong; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa R. Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert
Cancer immunology research, ISSN: 23266074 23266066
Maria Karasarides; Alexandria P. Cogdill; Paul B. Robbins; Michaela Bowden; Elizabeth Burton; Lisa H. Butterfield; Alessandra Cesano; Christian Hammer; Cara L. Haymaker; Christine E. Horak; Heather M. McGee; Anne Monette; Nils-Petter Rudqvist; Christine Spencer; Randy F. Sweis; Benjamin G. Vincent; Erik Wennerberg; Jianda Yuan; Roberta Zappasodi; Vanessa M. Hubbard-Lucey; Daniel K. Wells; Theresa M. Lavallee
Molecular and Cellular Proteomics, ISSN: 15359484 15359476
Hanna G. Budayeva; Arundhati Sengupta Ghosh; Lilian Phu; John Moffat; Gai Ayalon; Donald S. Kirkpatrick
Journal of Organic Chemistry, ISSN: 15206904 00223263
Frederic St-Jean; Remy Angelaud; Stephan Bachmann; Diane Carrera; Travis Remarchuk; Katarzyna A. Piechowicz; Katrin Niedermann; Hans Iding; Roland Meier; Haiyun Hou; Lauren E. Sirois; Jie Xu; Martin Olbrich; Pankaj D. Rege; Maud Guillemot-Plass; Francis Gosselin
Annals of Clinical and Translational Neurology, ISSN: 23289503
Chris Harp; Gian-Andrea Thanei; Xiaoming Jia; Jens Kuhle; Leppert; Sabine Schaedelin; Pascal Benkert; H. -Christian von Büdingen; Robert Hendricks; Ann E. Herman
Journal of Virology, ISSN: 10985514 0022538X
Isidro Hötzel
Blood Cancer Journal, ISSN: 20445385
Keith Pratz; Panayiotis Panayiotidis; Christian Recher; Xudong Wei; Brian A. Jonas; Pau Montesinos; Vladimir Ivanov; Andre C. Schuh; Courtney D. DiNardo; Jan Novak; Pejsa; Don Stevens; Su-Peng Yeh; Inho Kim; Turgut; Nicola S. Fracchiolla; Kazuhito Yamamoto; Yishai Ofran; Andrew H. Wei; Cat N. Bui; Katy Benjamin; Rajesh Kamalakar; Jalaja Potluri; Wellington Mendes; Jacob Devine; Walter Fiedler
Nature Cell Biology, ISSN: 14764679 14657392
Yun Zhang; Joana Liu Donaher; Sunny Das; Xin Li; Ferenc Reinhardt; Jordan A. Krall; Arthur W. Lambert; Prathapan Thiru; Heather R. Keys; Mehreen Khan; Matan Hofree; Molly M. Wilson; Ozlem Yedier-Bayram; Nathan A. Lack; Tamer T. Onder; Tugba Bagci-Onder; Michael Tyler; Itay Tirosh; Aviv Regev; Jacqueline A. Lees; Robert A. Weinberg
Clinical Cancer Research, ISSN: 15573265 10780432
George Demetri; Filippo De Braud; Alexander Drilon; Siena; Manish R. Patel; Byoung Chul Cho; Stephen V. Liu; Myung-Ju Ahn; Chao-Hua Chiu; Jessica J. Lin; Koichi Goto; Jeeyun Lee; Lyudmila Bazhenova; Tom John; Marwan Fakih; Sant P. Chawla; Rafal Dziadziuszko; Takashi Seto; Sebastian Heinzmann; Bethany Pitcher; David Chen; Wilson; Christian Rolfo
Clinical Cancer Research, ISSN: 15573265 10780432
Andrey A. Yurchenko; Oltin T. Pop; Meriem Ighilahriz; Ismael Padioleau; Fatemeh Rajabi; Hayley J. Sharpe; Nicolas Poulalhon; Brigitte Dréno; Amir Khammari; Marc Delord; Antonio Alberti; Nadem Soufir; Maxime Battistella; Samia Mourah; Fanny Bouquet; Ariel Savina; Andrej Besse; Max Mendez-Lopez; Florent Grange; Sandrine Monestier; Laurent Mortier; Nicolas Meyer; Caroline Dutriaux; Caroline Robert; Philippe Saiag; Florian Herms; Jerome Lambert; Frederic J. De Sauvage; Nicolas Dumaz; Lukas Flatz; Nicole Basset-Seguin; Sergey I. Nikolaev
Clinical Cancer Research, ISSN: 15573265 10780432
Alex F. Herrera; Manish R. Patel; John M. Burke; Ranjana H. Advani; Bruce D. Cheson; Jeff P. Sharman; Elicia M. Penuel; Andrew G. Polson; Chen Di Liao; Chunze Li; Schuth; Vaze; Divya Samineni; Rebecca Elstrom; James Cooper; Catherine S. Diefenbach
Nature Medicine, ISSN: 1546170X 10788956
Mathieu Uzzan; Jerome C. Martin; Luka Mesin; Alexandra E. Livanos; Tomas Castro-Dopico; Ruiqi Huang; Francesca Petralia; Giuliana Magri; Shashi Kumar; Qing Zhao; Adam K. Rosenstein; Minami Tokuyama; Keshav Sharma; Ryan Ungaro; Kosoy; Divya Jha; Jeremy Fischer; Harpriya Singh; Mary E. Keir; Nandhini Ramamoorthi; William E. O’ Gorman; Benjamin L. Cohen; Adeeb Rahman; Francesca Cossarini; Akihiro Seki; Louise Leyre; Sonia Tejedor Vaquero; Sakteesh Gurunathan; Emilie K. Grasset; Bojan Losic; Marla Dubinsky; Alexander J. Greenstein; Zoe Gottlieb; Peter Legnani; James George; Haritz Irizar; Aleksandar Stojmirovic; Carrie Brodmerkel; Andrew Kasarkis; Bruce Sands; Glaucia Furtado; Sergio A. Lira; Zewen K. Tuong; Huaibin M. Ko; Andrea Cerutti; Charles O. Elson; Menna R. Clatworthy; Miriam Merad; Mayte Suárez-Fariñas; Carmen Argmann; Jason A. Hackney; Gabriel D. Victora; Gwendalyn J. Randolph; Ephriam Kenigsberg; Jean-Frédéric Colombel; Saurabh Mehandru
Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences, ISSN: 15206017 00223549
Nivedita Shetty; Jonathan Hau; Evelyn Yanez; Jagdeep Shur; Joan Cheng; Changquan Calvin Sun; Karthik Nagapudi; Ajit S. Narang
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert C. Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Margaret E. Flanagan; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Brad Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F.A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; James Hall; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Leigh Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Mindy J. Katz; Jeffrey A. Kaye; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Janice Knebl; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Richard B. Lipton; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel M. Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O’Bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; Joan S. Reisch; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Roger N. Rosenberg; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Randall L. Woltjer; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert; Jim van Os
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert C. Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Margaret E. Flanagan; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Brad Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F.A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; James Hall; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Leigh Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Mindy J. Katz; C Dirk Keene; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Janice Knebl; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Richard B. Lipton; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel M. Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O’bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Ashok Raj; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; John M. Ringman; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Wayne W. Poon; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Martin Woon; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Nicola Armstrong; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert
Nature Genetics, ISSN: 15461718 10614036
Celine Bellenguez; Fahri Küçükali; Iris E. Jansen; Luca Kleineidam; Sonia Moreno-Grau; Najaf Amin; Adam C. Naj; Rafael Campos-Martin; Benjamin Grenier-Boley; Victor Andrade; Peter A. Holmans; Anne Boland; Vincent Damotte; Sven J. van der Lee; Marcos R. Costa; Teemu Kuulasmaa; Qiong Yang; Itziar de Rojas; Joshua C. Bis; Amber Yaqub; Ivana Prokic; Julien Chapuis; Shahzad Ahmad; Vilmantas Giedraitis; Dag Aarsland; Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez; Carla Abdelnour; Emilio Alarcón-Martín; Daniel Alcolea; Montserrat Alegret; Ignacio Alvarez; Victoria Alvarez; Nicola J. Armstrong; Anthoula Tsolaki; Carmen Antúnez; Ildebrando Appollonio; Marina Arcaro; Silvana Archetti; Alfonso Arias Pastor; Beatrice Arosio; Lavinia Athanasiu; Henri Bailly; Nerisa Banaj; Miquel Baquero; Sandra Barral; Alexa Beiser; Ana Belén Pastor; Jennifer E. Below; Luisa Benussi; Claudine Berr; Céline Besse; Valentina Bessi; Giuliano Binetti; Alessandra Bizarro; Rafael Blesa; Mercè Boada; Eric Boerwinkle; Barbara Borroni; Silvia Boschi; Paola Bossù; Geir Bråthen; Jan Bressler; Catherine Bresner; Henry Brodaty; Keeley Brookes; Luis Ignacio Brusco; Dolores Buiza-Rueda; Katharina Bûrger; Vanessa Burholt; William S. Bush; Miguel Calero; Laura B. Cantwell; Geneviève Chene; Jaeyoon Chung; Michael L. Cuccaro; Carracedo; Roberta Cecchetti; Laura Cervera-Carles; Camille Charbonnier; Hung-Hsin Chen; Caterina Chillotti; Simona Ciccone; Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen; Christopher Clark; Elisa Conti; Anaïs Corma-Gómez; Emanuele Costantini; Carlo Custodero; Delphine Daian; Maria Carolina Dalmasso; Antonio Daniele; Efthimios Dardiotis; Jean-Francois Dartigues; Peter P. De Deyn; Katia de Paiva Lopes; Lot D. de Witte; Stéphanie Debette; Jürgen Deckert; Teodoro del Ser; Nicola Denning; Anita L Destefano; Martin Dichgans; Janine Diehl-Schmid; Monica Diez-Fairen; Paolo Dionigi Rossi; Srdjan Djurovic; Emmanuelle Duron; Emrah Düzel; Carole Dufouil; Gudny Eiriksdottir; Sebastiaan Engelborghs; Valentina Escott-Price; Ana Espinosa; Michael Ewers; Kelley M. Faber; Tagliavini Fabrizio; Sune Fallgaard Nielsen; David W. Fardo; Lucia Farotti; Chiara Fenoglio; Marta Fernández-Fuertes; Raffaele Ferrari; Catarina B. Ferreira; Evelyn Ferri; Bertrand Fin; Peter Fischer; Tormod Fladby; Klaus Fließbach; Bernard Fongang; Myriam Fornage; Juan Fortea; Tatiana M. Foroud; Silvia Fostinelli; Nick C. Fox; Emlio Franco-Macías; María J. Bullido; Ana Frank-García; Lutz Froelich; Daniela Galimberti; Jose Maria García-Alberca; Pablo García-González; Sebastian Garcia-Madrona; Guillermo Garcia-Ribas; Roberta Ghidoni; Ina Giegling; Giaccone Giorgio; Alison M. Goate; Oliver Goldhardt; Duber Gomez-Fonseca; Antonio González-Pérez; Caroline Graff; Giulia Grande; Emma Green; Timo Grimmer; Edna Grünblatt; Michelle Grunin; Vilmundur Gudnason; Tamar Guetta-Baranes; Annakaisa Haapasalo; Georgios Hadjigeorgiou; Jonathan L. Haines; Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson; Harald Hampel; Olivier Hanon; John A. Hardy; Annette M. Hartmann; Lucrezia Hausner; Janet C. Harwood; Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach; Seppo Helisalmi; Michael T. Heneka; Isabel Hernández; Martin J. Herrmann; Per Hoffmann; Clive Holmes; Henne Holstege; Raquel Huerto Vilas; Marc Hulsman; Jack Humphrey; Geert Jan Biessels; Xueqiu Jian; Charlotte Johansson; Gyungah Jun; Yuriko Kastumata; John S.K. Kauwe; Patrick G. Kehoe; Lena Kilander; Anne Kinhult-Stählbom; Miia Kivipelto; Anne Maria Koivisto; Johannes Kornhuber; Mary H. Kosmidis; Walter A. Kukull; Brian W. Kunkle; Amanda B. Kuzma; Carmen Lage; Erika J. Laukka; Lenore J. Launer; Alessandra Lauria; Chien-Yueh Lee; Jenni Lehtisalo; Ondrej Lerch; Alberto Lleó; Longstreth; Oscar L. Lopez; Adolfo Lopez de Munain; Seth Love; Malin Löwemark; Lauren Luckcuck; Kathryn L. Lunetta; Yiyi Ma; Juan Macías; Catherine A. MacLeod; Wolfgang Maier; Francesca Mangialasche; Marco Spallazzi; Marta Marquié; Rachel Marshall; Eden R. Martin; Angel Martín Montes; Carmen Martínez Rodríguez; Carlo Masullo; Richard Mayeux; Simon Mead; Patrizia Mecocci; Miguel Medina; Alun Meggy; Shima Mehrabian; Silvia Mendoza; Manuel Menéndez González; Pablo Mir; Susanne Moebus; Merel Mol; Laura Molina-Porcel; Laura Montrreal; Laura Morelli; Fermin Moreno; Kevin Morgan; Thomas H Mosley; Markus M. Nöthen; Carolina Muchnik; Shubhabrata Mukherjee; Benedetta Nacmias; Tiia Ngandu; Gael Nicolas; Børge Grønne Nordestgaard; Robert Olaso; Adelina Orellana; Michela Orsini; Gemma Ortega; Alessandro Padovani; Paolo Caffarra; Goran Papenberg; Lucilla Parnetti; Florence Pasquier; Pau Pastor; Gina M. Peloso; Alba Pérez-Cordón; Jordi Pérez-Tur; Pierre Pericard; Oliver Peters; Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg; Juan A. Pineda; Gerard Piñol-Ripoll; Claudia Pisanu; Thomas Polak; Julius Popp; Danielle Posthuma; Josef Priller; Raquel Puerta; Olivier Quenez; Inés Quintela; Jesper Qvist Thomassen; Alberto Rábano; Innocenzo Rainero; Farid Rajabli; Inez Ramakers; Luis M. Real; Marcel J. T. Reinders; Christiane Reitz; Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer; Perry Ridge; Steffi Riedel-Heller; Peter Riederer; Natalia Roberto; Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez; Arvid Rongve; Irene Rosas Allende; Maitée Rosende-Roca; Jose Luis Royo; Elisa Rubino; Dan Rujescu; María Eugenia Sáez; Paraskevi Sakka; Ingvild Saltvedt; Ángela Sanabria; María Bernal Sánchez-Arjona; Florentino Sanchez-Garcia; Pascual Sánchez Juan; Raquel Sánchez-Valle; Sigrid B. Sando; Chloe Sarnowski; Claudia L. Satizabal; Michela Scamosci; Nikolaos Scarmeas; Elio Scarpini; Philip Scheltens; Norbert Scherbaum; Martin Scherer; Matthias Schmid; Anja Schneider; Jonathan M. Schott; Geir Selbæk; Davide Seripa; Manuel Serrano; Jin Sha; Alexey A. Shadrin; Olivia Skrobot; Gijsje J. L. Snijders; Hilkka Soininen; Vincenzo Solfrizzi; Alina Solomon; Sandro Sorbi; Oscar Sotolongo-Grau; Gianfranco Spalletta; Annika Spottke; Alessio Squassina; Eystein Stordal; Juan Pablo Tartan; Lluis Tarraga; Niccolo Tesí; Anbupalam Thalamuthu; Tegos Thomas; Giuseppe Tosto; Latchezar Traykov; Lucio Tremolizzo; Anne Tybjærg-Hansen; André G. Uitterlinden; Abbe Ullgren; Ingun Ulstein; Sergi Valero; Otto Valladares; Christine Van Broeckhoven; Jeffery Vance; Badri N. Vardarajan; Aad Van Der Lugt; Jasper Van Dongen; Jeroen Van Rooij; John van Swieten; Rik Vandenberghe; Frans Verhey; Jean-Sébastien Vidal; Jonathan Vogelgsang; Martin Vyhnalek; Michael Wagner; David Wallon; Li-San Wang; Ruiqi Wang; Leonie Weinhold; Jens Wiltfang; Gill Windle; Bob Woods; Mary Yannakoulia; Habil Zare; Yi Zhao; Xiaoling Zhang; Congcong Zhu; Miren Zulaica; Jan Laczo; Vaclav Matoska; Maria Serpente; Francesca Assogna; Fabrizio Piras; Federica Piras; Valentina Ciullo; Jacob Shofany; Carlo Ferrarese; Simona Andreoni; Gessica Sala; Brian W. Kunkle; Maria Del Zompo; Alberto Benussi; Patrizia Bastiani; Mari Takalo; Teemu Natunen; Tiina Laatikainen; Jaakko Tuomilehto; Riitta Antikainen; Timo Strandberg; Jaana Lindström; Markku Peltonen; Richard Abraham; Ammar Al-Chalabi; Nicholas J. Bass; Carol Brayne; Kristelle Brown; Alfredo Ramirez; David Craig; Pangiotis Deloukas; Nick Fox; Amy Gerrish; Michael Gill; Rhian Gwilliam; Denise Harold; Paul Hollingworth; Jarret A. Johnston; Lesley Jones; Brian Lawlor; Gill Livingston; Simon Lovestone; Michelle K. Lupton; Aoibhinn Lynch; David Mann; Bernadette McGuinness; Andrew McQuillin; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Petra Proitsi; Martin Rossor; Christopher E. Shaw; A. David Smith; Hugh Gurling; Stephen Todd; Catherine J. Mummery; Nathalie Ryan; Giordano Lacidogna; Ad Adarmes-Gómez; Ana Mauleón; Ana Pancho; Anna Gailhajenet; Asunción Lafuente; Elvira Martín; Carrillo; Isabel Sastre Merlín; Liliana Vargas; Marín; Ma Labrador; Mar Buendia; María Dolores Alonso; Marina Guitart; Mariona Moreno; Marta Ibarria; Mt Periñán; Nuria Aguilera; Gómez-Garre; Jesús; Silvia Preckler; Silvia Rodrigo-Herrero; Susana Diego; Alessandro Vacca; Fausto Roveta; Nicola Salvadori; Elena Chipi; Henning Boecker; Christoph Laske; Robert Perneczky; Costas Anastasiou; Daniel Janowitz; Rainer Malik; Anna Anastasiou; Kayenat Parveen; Carmen Lage; Sara López-García; Anna Antonell; Kalina Yonkova Mihova; Diyana Belezhanska; Heike Weber; Silvia Kochen; Patricia Solis; Nancy Medel; Julieta Lisso; Zulma Sevillano; Daniel G. Politis; Valeria Cores; Carolina Cuesta; Cecilia Ortiz; Juan Ignacio Bacha; Mario Rios; Aldo Saenz; Mariana Sanchez Abalos; Eduardo Kohler; Dana Lis Palacio; Ignacio Etchepareborda; Matias Kohler; Gisela Novack; Federico Ariel Prestia; Pablo Galeano; Eduardo M. Castaño; Sandra Germani; Carlos Reyes Toso; Matias Rojo; Carlos Ingino; Carlos Mangone; Kevin A. Roth; Stefan Teipel; Nathalie Fievet; Vincent Deramerourt; Charlotte Forsell; Hakan Thonberg; Maria Bjerke; Ellen De Roeck; María Teresa Martínez-Larrad; Natividad Olivar; Nuria Aguilera; Amanda Cano; Pilar Cañabate; Juan Macias; Olalla Maroñas; Raúl Nuñez-Llaves; Clàudia Olivé; Ester Pelejá; Astrid D Adarmes-Gómez; María Dolores Alonso; Guillermo Amer-Ferrer; Martirio Antequera; Juan Andrés Burguera; Fátima Carrillo; Mario Carrión-Claro; María José Casajeros; Marian Martinez de Pancorbo; Rocío Escuela; Lorena Garrote-Espina; Pilar Gómez-Garre; Saray Hevilla; Silvia Jesús; Miguel Angel Labrador Espinosa; Agustina Legaz; Sara López-García; Daniel Macias-García; Salvadora Manzanares; Marta Marín; Juan Marín-Muñoz; Tamara Marín; Begoña Martínez; Victoriana Martínez; Pablo Martínez-Lage Álvarez; Maite Mendioroz Iriarte; María Teresa Periñán-Tocino; Rocío Pineda-Sánchez; Diego Real de Asúa; Silvia Rodrigo; Isabel Sastre; Maria Pilar Vicente; Rosario Vigo-Ortega; Liliana Vivancos; Jacques Epelbaum; Didier Hannequin; Dominique Campion; Vincent Deramecourt; Christophe Tzourio; Alexis Brice; Bruno Dubois; Amy Williams; Charlene Thomas; Chloe Davies; William Nash; Kimberley Dowzell; Atahualpa Castillo Morales; Mateus Bernardo-Harrington; Jim Turton; Jenny Lord; Kristelle Brown; Emma Vardy; Elizabeth Fisher; Jason D. Warren; Martin Rossor; Natalie S. Ryan; Rita Guerreiro; James Uphill; Nicholas J. Bass; Reinhard Heun; Heike Kölsch; Britta Schürmann; André Lacour; Christine Herold; Janet Johnston; Peter Passmore; John Powell; Yogen Patel; Angela Hodges; Tim Becker; Donald Warden; Gordon Wilcock; Robert Clarke; Panos Deloukas; Yoav Ben-Shlomo; Nigel M. Hooper; Stuart Pickering-Brown; Rebecca Sussams; Nick Warner; Anthony Bayer; Isabella Heuser; Dmitriy Drichel; Norman Klopp; Manuel Mayhaus; Matthias Riemenschneider; Sabrina Pinchler; Thomas Feulner; Wei Gu; Hendrik van den Bussche; Michael Hüll; Lutz Frölich; H.-Erich Wichmann; Karl-Heinz Jöckel; Michael C. O’Donovan; Michael J. Owen; Shahram Bahrami; Ingunn Bosnes; Per Selnes; Sverre Bergh; Aarno Palotie; Mark J. Daly; Howard Jacob; Athena Matakidou; Heiko Runz; Sally John; Robert M. Plenge; Mark I. McCarthy; Julie Hunkapiller; Meg Ehm; Dawn Waterworth; Caroline Fox; Anders Mälarstig; Kathy Klinger; Kathy Call; Tim Behrens; Patrick Loerch; Tomi P. Mäkelä; Jaakko Kaprio; Petri Virolainen; Kari Pulkki; Terhi Kilpi; Markus Perola; Jukka Partanen; Anne Pitkäranta; Riitta Kaarteenaho; Seppo Vainio; Miia Turpeinen; Raisa Serpi; Tarja Laitinen; Johanna Mäkelä; Veli-Matti Kosma; Urho Kujala; Outi Tuovila; Minna Hendolin; Raimo Pakkanen; Jeff Waring; Bridget Riley-Gillis; Jimmy Liu; Shameek Biswas; Dorothée Diogo; Catherine Marshall; Xinli Hu; Matthias Gossel; Robert R. Graham; Beryl Cummings; Samuli Ripatti; Johanna Schleutker; Mikko Arvas; Olli Carpen; Reetta Hinttala; Johannes Kettunen; Arto Mannermaa; Jari Laukkanen; Valtteri Julkunen; Anne Remes; Reetta Kälviäinen; Jukka Peltola; Pentti Tienari; Juha Rinne; Adam Ziemann; Jeffrey Waring; Sahar Esmaeeli; Nizar Smaoui; Anne Lehtonen; Susan Eaton; Sanni Lahdenperä; Janet van Adelsberg; John Michon; Geoffrey A. Kerchner; Natalie Bowers; Edmond Teng; John Eicher; Vinay Mehta; Padhraig Gormley; Kari Linden; Christopher D. Whelan; Fanli Xu; David Pulford; Martti Färkkilä; Sampsa Pikkarainen; Airi Jussila; Timo Blomster; Mikko Kiviniemi; Markku Voutilainen; Bob Georgantas; Graham Heap; Fedik Rahimov; Keith Usiskin; Tim Lu; Danny Oh; Kirsi Kalpala; Melissa Miller; Linda McCarthy; Kari Eklund; Antti Palomäki; Pia Isomäki; Laura Pirilä; Oili Kaipiainen-Seppänen; Johanna Huhtakangas; Apinya Lertratanakul; Marla Hochfeld; Nan Bing; Jorge Esparza Gordillo; Nina Mars; Margit Pelkonen; Paula Kauppi; Hannu Kankaanranta; Terttu Harju; David Close; Steven Greenberg; Hubert Chen; Jo Betts; Soumitra Ghosh; Veikko Salomaa; Teemu Niiranen; Markus Juonala; Kaj Metsärinne; Mika Kähönen; Juhani Junttila; Markku Laakso; Jussi Pihlajamäki; Juha Sinisalo; Marja-Riitta Taskinen; Tiinamaija Tuomi; Ben Challis; Andrew Peterson; Audrey Y. Chu; Jaakko Parkkinen; Anthony Muslin; Heikki Joensuu; Tuomo Meretoja; Lauri Aaltonen; Johanna Mattson; Annika Auranen; Peeter Karihtala; Saila Kauppila; Päivi Auvinen; Elenius; Relja Popovic; Jennifer L. Schutzman; Andrey Loboda; Aparna Chhibber; Heli Lehtonen; Stefan McDonough; Marika Crohns; Diptee Kulkarni; Kai Kaarniranta; Joni A. Turunen; Terhi Ollila; Sanna Seitsonen; Hannu Uusitalo; Vesa Aaltonen; Hannele Uusitalo-Järvinen; Marja Luodonpää; Nina Hautala; Stephanie J. Loomis; Erich C. Strauss; Hao Chen; Anna Podgornaia; Joshua Hoffman; Kaisa Tasanen; Laura Huilaja; Katariina Hannula-Jouppi; Teea Salmi; Sirkku Peltonen; Leena Koulu; Ilkka Harvima; Ying Wu; David Choy; Pirkko Pussinen; Aino Salminen; Tuula Salo; David Rice; Pekka Nieminen; Ulla Palotie; Maria Siponen; Liisa Suominen; Päivi Mäntylä; Ulvi Gursoy; Vuokko Anttonen; Kirsi Sipilä; Justin Wade Davis; Danjuma Quarless; Slavé Petrovski; Eleonor Wigmore; Chia-Yen Chen; Paola G. Bronson; Ellen Tsai; Yunfeng Huang; Joseph Maranville; Elmutaz Shaikho; Elhaj Mohammed; Samir Wadhawan; Erika Kvikstad; Minal Caliskan; Diana Chang; Tushar Bhangale; Sarah A. Pendergrass; Emily Holzinger; Xing Chen; Åsa Hedman; Karen S. King; Clarence Wang; Ethan Xu; Franck Auge; Clement Chatelain; Deepak Rajpal; Dongyu Liu; Kathy Call; Tai-he Xia; Matthew J. Brauer; Mitja Kurki; Juha Karjalainen; Aki S. Havulinna; Anu Jalanko; Priit Palta; Pietro della Briotta Parolo; Wei Zhou; Susanna Lemmelä; Manuel Rivas; Jarmo Harju; Andrea Ganna; Vincent Llorens; Hannele Laivuori; Sina Rüeger; Mari E. Niemi; Taru Tukiainen; Mary Pat Reeve; Henrike Heyne; Kimmo Palin; Javier Garcia-Tabuenca; Harri Siirtola; Tuomo T. J. Kiiskinen; Jiwoo Lee; Kristin Tsuo; Amanda Elliott; Kati Kristiansson; Kati Hyvärinen; Jarmo Ritari; Miika Koskinen; Katri Pylkäs; Marita Kalaoja; Minna Karjalainen; Tuomo Mantere; Eeva Kangasniemi; Sami Heikkinen; Eija Laakkonen; Csilla Sipeky; Samuel Heron; Antti Karlsson; Dhanaprakash Jambulingam; Venkat Subramaniam Rathinakannan; Risto Kajanne; Mervi Aavikko; Manuel González Jiménez; Pietro della Briotta Parola; Arto Lehisto; Masahiro Kanai; Mari Kaunisto; Elina Kilpeläinen; Timo P. Sipilä; Georg Brein; Ghazal Awaisa; Anastasia Shcherban; Kati Donner; Anu Loukola; Päivi Laiho; Tuuli Sistonen; Essi Kaiharju; Markku Laukkanen; Elina Järvensivu; Sini Lähteenmäki; Lotta Männikkö; Regis Wong; Hannele Mattsson; Tero Hiekkalinna; Teemu Paajanen; Kalle Pärn; Javier Gracia Tabuenca; Erin Abner; Perrie M. Adams; Alyssa Aguirre; Marilyn S. Albert; Roger L. Albin; Mariet Allen; Lisa Alvarez; Liana G. Apostolova; Steven E. Arnold; Sanjay Asthana; Craig S. Atwood; Gayle Ayres; Clinton T. Baldwin; Robert C. Barber; Lisa L. Barnes; Sandra Barral; Thomas G. Beach; James T. Becker; Gary W. Beecham; Duane Beekly; Jennifer E. Below; Penelope Benchek; Bruno A. Benitez; David A. Bennett; John Bertelson; Margaret E. Flanagan; Thomas D. Bird; Deborah Blacker; Brad Boeve; James D. Bowen; Adam L. Boxer; James Brewer; James R. Burke; Jeffrey M. Burns; Will S. Bush; Joseph D. Buxbaum; Nigel J. Cairns; Chuanhai Cao; Chris S. Carlson; Cynthia M. Carlsson; Regina M. Carney; Alison Goate; Scott Chasse; Marie-Francoise Chesselet; Alessandra Chesi; Nathaniel A. Chin; Helena C. Chui; Jaeyoon Chung; Suzanne Craft; Paul K. Crane; David H. Cribbs; Elizabeth A. Crocco; Paul K. Crane; Michael L. Cuccaro; Munro Cullum; Eveleen Darby; Barbara Davis; Philip L. De Jager; Charles DeCarli; John DeToledo; Malcolm Dick; Dennis W. Dickson; Beth Dombroski; Rachelle S. Doody; Ranjan Duara; Nilufer Ertekin-Taner; Denis A Evans; Thomas J. Fairchild; Kenneth B. Fallon; Martin R. Farlow; John J. Farrell; Victoria Fernandez-Hernandez; Steven Ferris; Matthew P. Frosch; Brian Fulton-Howard; Douglas Galasko; Adriana Gamboa; Marla Gearing; Daniel H. Geschwind; Bernardino Ghetti; John R. Gilbert; Thomas J. Grabowski; Neill R. Graff-Radford; Struan F. A. Grant; Robert C. Green; John H. Growdon; Jonathan L. Haines; Hakon Hakonarson; James Hall; Ronald L. Hamilton; Oscar Harari; Lindy E. Harrell; Jacob Haut; Elizabeth Head; Victor W. Henderson; Michelle Hernandez; Timothy Hohman; Lawrence S. Honig; Ryan M. Huebinger; Matthew Huentelman; Christine M. Hulette; Bradley T. Hyman; Linda S. Hynan; Laura Ibanez; Gail P. Jarvik; Suman Jayadev; Lee-Way Jin; Kim Johnson; Leigh Johnson; M. Ilyas Kamboh; Anna Karydas; Mindy J. Katz; Jeffrey A. Kaye; C Dirk Keene; Aisha Khaleeq; Ronald Kim; Janice Knebl; Neil W. Kowall; Joel H. Kramer; Pavel P. Kuksa; Frank Laferla; James J. Lah; Eric B. Larson; Chien-Yueh Lee; Edward B. Lee; Alan J. Lerner; Yuk Yee Leung; James B. Leverenz; Allan I. Levey; Mingyao Li; Andrew P. Lieberman; Richard B. Lipton; Mark W. Logue; Constantine G. Lyketsos; John Malamon; Douglas Mains; Daniel C. Marson; Frank Martiniuk; Deborah C. Mash; Eliezer Masliah; Paul Massman; Arjun Masurkar; Wayne C. McCormick; Susan M. McCurry; Andrew N. McDavid; Stefan McDonough; Ann C. McKee; Marsel M. Mesulam; Jesse Mez; Bruce L. Miller; Carol A. Miller; Joshua W. Miller; Thomas J. Montine; Edwin S. Monuki; John C. Morris; Amanda J. Myers; Trung Nguyen; Sid O’bryant; John M. Olichney; Marcia Ory; Raymond Palmer; Joseph E. Parisi; Henry L. Paulson; Valory Pavlik; David Paydarfar; Victoria Perez; Elaine Peskind; Ronald C. Petersen; Jennifer E. Phillips-Cremins; Aimee Pierce; Marsha Polk; Wayne W. Poon; Huntington Potter; Liming Qu; Mary Quiceno; Joseph F. Quinn; Ashok Raj; Murray Raskind; Eric M. Reiman; Barry Reisberg; Joan S. Reisch; John M. Ringman; Erik D. Roberson; Monica Rodriguear; Ekaterina Rogaeva; Howard J. Rosen; Roger N. Rosenberg; Wayne W. Poon; Mark A. Sager; Mary Sano; Andrew J. Saykin; Julie A. Schneider; Lon S. Schneider; William W. Seeley; Susan H. Slifer; Scott Small; Amanda G. Smith; Janet P. Smith; Yeunjoo E. Song; Joshua A. Sonnen; Salvatore Spina; Peter St George-Hyslop; Robert A. Stern; Alan B. Stevens; Stephen M. Strittmatter; David L. Sultzer; Russell H. Swerdlow; Rudolph E. Tanzi; Jeffrey L. Tilson; John Q. Trojanowski; Juan C. Troncoso; Debby W. Tsuang; Otto Valladares; Vivianna M. Van Deerlin; Linda J. Van Eldik; Robert Vassar; Harry V. Vinters; Jean Paul Vonsattel; Sandra Weintraub; Kathleen A. Welsh-Bohmer; Patrice Whitehead; Ellen M. Wijsman; Kirk C. Wilhelmsen; Benjamin Williams; Jennifer Williamson; Henrik Wilms; Thomas S. Wingo; Thomas Wisniewski; Randall L. Woltjer; Martin Woon; Clinton B. Wright; Chuang-Kuo Wu; Steven G. Younkin; Chang-En Yu; Lei Yu; Yuanchao Zhang; Yi Zhao; Xiongwei Zhu; Hieab H. H. Adams; Rufus O. Akinyemi; Muhammad Ali; Nicola Armstrong; Hugo J. Aparicio; Maryam Bahadori; James T. Becker; Monique M. B. Breteler; Daniel I. Chasman; Ganesh Chauhan; Hata Comic; Simon Cox; Adrienne L. Cupples; Gareth E. Davies; Charles S. DeCarli; Marie-Gabrielle Duperron; Josée Dupuis; Tavia Evans; Frank Fan; Annette L. Fitzpatrick; Alison E. Fohner; Mary Ganguli; Mirjam Geerlings; Stephen J. Glatt; Hector M. Gonzalez; Monica Goss; Hans-Jörgen Grabe; Mohamad Habes; Susan Heckbert; Edith Hofer; Hong; Timothy Hughes; Tiffany F. Kautz; Maria Knol; William Kremen; Paul Lacaze; Jari Lahti; Quentin Le Grand; Elizabeth Litkowski; Shuo Li; Dan Liu; Xuan Liu; Marisa Loitfelder; Alisa K. Manning; Pauline Maillard; Riccardo Marioni; Bernard Mazoyer; Debora Melo van Lent; Hao Mei; Aniket Mishra; Paul Nyquist; Jeffery R O’connell; Yash Patel; Tomas Paus; Zdenka Pausova; Katri Raikkonen-Talvitie; Moeen Riaz; Stephen S. Rich; Jerome I. Rotter; Jose Romero; Gennady V. Roshchupkin; Yasaman Saba; Murali Sargurupremraj; Helena Schmidt; Reinhold Schmidt; Joshua M. Shulman; Jennifer A. Smith; Hema Sekhar; Reddy Rajula; Jean Shin; Jeannette Simino; Eeva Sliz; Alexander Teumer; Alvin Thomas; Adrienne Tin; Elliot Tucker-Drob; Dina Vojinovic; Yanbing Wang; Galit Weinstein; Dylan Williams; Katharina Wittfeld; Lisa R. Yanek; Yunju Yang; Lindsay A. Farrer; Bruce M. Psaty; Mohsen Ghanbari; Towfique Raj; Perminder S. Sachdev; Mather; Frank Jessen; M Arfan Ikram; Alexandre de Mendonça; Jakub Hort; Magda Tsolaki; Margaret A. Pericak-Vance; Philippe Amouyel; Julie Williams; Ruth Frikke-Schmidt; Jordi Clarimón; Jean-François Deleuze; Giacomina Rossi; Sudha Seshadri; Ole A. Andreassen; Martin Ingelsson; Mikko Hiltunen; Kristel Sleegers; Gerard D. Schellenberg; Cornelia M. Van Duijn; Rebecca Sims; Wiesje M. van der Flier; Agustin Ruiz; Alfredo Ramirez; Jean-Charles Lambert
Nature Immunology, ISSN: 15292916 15292908
Rosa Barreira da Silva; Ricardo M. Leitao; Ximo Pechuan-Jorge; Scott Werneke; Jason Oeh; Vincent Javinal; Yingyun Wang; Wilson Phung; Christine Everett; Jim Nonomiya; David Arnott; Cheng Lu; Yi-Chun Hsiao; James T. Koerber; Isidro Hötzel; James Ziai; Zora Modrusan; Thomas H. Pillow; Merone Roose-Girma; Jill Schartner; Mark Merchant; Sascha Rutz; Celine Eidenschenk; Ira Mellman; Matthew L. Albert
Clinical Cancer Research, ISSN: 10780432
George Demetri; Filippo De Braud; Alexander Drilon; Siena; Manish R. Patel; Byoung Chul Cho; Stephen V. Liu; Myung-Ju Ahn; Chao-Hua Chiu; Jessica J. Lin; Koichi Goto; Jeeyun Lee; Lyudmila Bazhenova; Tom John; Marwan Fakih; Sant P. Chawla; Rafal Dziadziuszko; Takashi Seto; Sebastian Heinzmann; Bethany Pitcher; David Chen; Wilson; Christian Rolfo
Clinical Cancer Research, ISSN: 10780432
Andrey A. Yurchenko; Oltin T. Pop; Meriem Ighilahriz; Ismael Padioleau; Fatemeh Rajabi; Hayley J. Sharpe; Nicolas Poulalhon; Brigitte Dréno; Amir Khammari; Marc Delord; Antonio Alberti; Nadem Soufir; Maxime Battistella; Samia Mourah; Fanny Bouquet; Ariel Savina; Andrej Besse; Max Mendez-Lopez; Florent Grange; Sandrine Monestier; Laurent Mortier; Nicolas Meyer; Caroline Dutriaux; Caroline Robert; Philippe Saiag; Florian Herms; Jerome Lambert; Frederic J. De Sauvage; Nicolas Dumaz; Lukas Flatz; Nicole Basset-Seguin; Sergey I. Nikolaev
Clinical Cancer Research, ISSN: 10780432
Alex F. Herrera; Manish R. Patel; John M. Burke; Ranjana H. Advani; Bruce D. Cheson; Jeff P. Sharman; Elicia M. Penuel; Andrew G. Polson; Chen Di Liao; Chunze Li; Schuth; Vaze; Divya Samineni; Rebecca Elstrom; James Cooper; Catherine S. Diefenbach
Journal for ImmunoTherapy of Cancer,
Eugene Y. Chiang; Ira Mellman
Molecular and Cellular Proteomics, ISSN: 15359476
Hanna G. Budayeva; Arundhati Sengupta Ghosh; Lilian Phu; John Moffat; Gai Ayalon; Donald S. Kirkpatrick
The Lancet Haematology, ISSN: 23523026
Carla Casulo; Melissa C Larson; Julianne J Lunde; Thomas M. Habermann; Izidore S. Lossos; Yucai Wang; Loretta J. Nastoupil; Christopher Strouse; Dai Chihara; Peter Martin; Jonathon B Cohen; Brad Kahl; W Richard Burack; Jean L. Koff; Yong Mun; Anthony Masaquel; Mei Wu; Michael C. Wei; Ashwini Shewade; Jia Li; James R. Cerhan; Christopher R. Flowers; Brian K. Link; Matthew J. Maurer
Nature Immunology, ISSN: 15292916 15292908
Siri Tahtinen; Ann-Jay Tong; Patricia Himmels; Jaehak Oh; Andres Paler Martinez; Leesun Kim; Sara Wichner; Yoko Oei; Mark J. McCarron; Emily C. Freund; Zhainib Adel Amir; Cecile C. de la Cruz; Benjamin Haley; Craig D. Blanchette; Jill Schartner; Weilan Ye; Mahesh Yadav; Ugur Sahin; Lélia Delamarre; Ira Mellman
Nature Immunology, ISSN: 15292916 15292908
Barreira da Silva; Ricardo M. Leitao; Ximo Pechuan-Jorge; Scott Werneke; Jason Oeh; Vincent Javinal; Yingyun Wang; Wilson Phung; Christine Everett; Jim Nonomiya; David Arnott; Cheng Lu; Yi-Chun Hsiao; James T. Koerber; Isidro Hötzel; James Ziai; Zora Modrusan; Thomas H. Pillow; Merone Roose-Girma; Jill Schartner; Mark Merchant; Sascha Rutz; Celine Eidenschenk; Ira Mellman; Matthew L. Albert
Hematological Oncology, ISSN: 10991069 02780232
Deanna Brackman; Doerthe Eckert; Rajeev M. Menon; Ahmed Hamed Salem; Jalaja Potluri; B. Douglas Smith; Andrew H. Wei; John Hayslip; Dale Miles; Sven Mensing; Sathej Gopalakrishnan; Jiuhong Zha
Leukemia, ISSN: 14765551 08876924
Satoko Kakiuchi-Kiyota; Thorsten Ross; Heidi J. A. Wallweber; James R. Kiefer; Melissa Schutten; Adedeji; Hao Cai; Robert Hendricks; Sivan Cohen; Srividya Myneni; Luna Liu; Aaron Fullerton; Nick Corr; Lanlan Yu; Denise De Almeida Nagata; Shelly Zhong; Leong; Ji Li; Rin Nakamura; Teiko Sumiyoshi; Jinze Li; Ayse Meric Ovacik; Bing Zheng; Michael Dillon; Christoph Spiess; Susanne Wingert; Erich Rajkovic; Kristina Ellwanger; Uwe Reusch; Andrew G. Polson
Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences, ISSN: 15206017 00223549
Nivedita Shetty; Jonathan Hau; Evelyn Yanez; Jag Shur; Joan Cheng; Changquan Calvin Sun; Karthik Nagapudi; Ajit S. Narang
Hepatology Communications, ISSN: 2471254X
Tallulah S. Andrews; Jawairia Atif; Jeff C. Liu; Catia T. Perciani; Xue-Zhong Ma; Cornelia Thoeni; Michal Slyper; Gökcen Eraslan; Asa Segerstolpe; Justin Manuel; Sai Chung; Erin Winter; Iulia Cirlan; Nicholas Khuu; Sandra Fischer; Orit Rozenblatt-Rosen; Aviv Regev; Ian D. McGilvray; Gary D. Bader; Sonya A. MacParland
Multiple Sclerosis Journal, ISSN: 14770970 13524585
Bianca Weinstock-Guttman; Robert A. Bermel; Cutter; Mark S. Freedman; Thomas Leist; Xiaoye Ma; Deidre Kile; Bruno Musch; Anthony T Reder; Wolinsky
Cancer immunology research,
Maria Karasarides; Alexandria P. Cogdill; Paul B. Robbins; Michaela Bowden; Elizabeth Burton; Lisa H. Butterfield; Alessandra Cesano; Christian Hammer; Cara L. Haymaker; Christine E. Horak; Heather M. McGee; Anne Monette; Nils-Petter Rudqvist; Christine Spencer; Randy F. Sweis; Benjamin G. Vincent; Erik Wennerberg; Jianda Yuan; Roberta Zappasodi; Vanessa M Hubbard Lucey; Daniel K. Wells; Theresa M. Lavallee
European Respiratory Journal, ISSN: 13993003 09031936
John Busby; Matthews; Rekha Chaudhuri; Ian D. Pavord; Tim Hardman; Joseph R. Arron; Peter Bradding; Chris E. Brightling; David F. Choy; Douglas Cowan; Ratko Djukanovic; Catherine E. Hanratty; Timothy Harrison; Cécile T.J. Holweg; Peter H. Howarth; Stephen J. Fowler; James Lordan; Adel Mansur; Andrew Menzies-Gow; Robert Niven; Douglas S. Robinson; Samantha Walker; Ashley Woodcock; Liam G. Heaney
Nature, ISSN: 14764687 00280836
Margo P. Emont; Christopher Jacobs; Adam Essene; Deepti Pant; Danielle Tenen; Georgia Colleluori; Angelica Di Vincenzo; Anja M. Jørgensen; Hesam Dashti; Adam Stefek; Elizabeth McGonagle; Sophie Strobel; Samantha Laber; Saaket Agrawal; Gregory P. Westcott; Amrita Kar; Molly L. Veregge; Anton Gulko; Harini Srinivasan; Zachary Kramer; Eleanna De Filippis; Erin Merkel; Jennifer Ducie; Christopher G. Boyd; William Gourash; Anita Courcoulas; Samuel J. Lin; Bernard T. Lee; Donald Morris; Adam Tobias; Amit V. Khera; Melina Claussnitzer; Tune H. Pers; Antonio Giordano; Orr Ashenberg; Aviv Regev; Linus T. Tsai; Evan D. Rosen
Cell Reports, ISSN: 22111247
Jia Zhou; Yang Geng; Tonghui Su; Qiuyan Wang; Yongfei Ren; Jing Zhao; Chaoying Fu; Martin Weber; Han Lin; Joshua S. Kaminker; Nan Liu; Morgan Sheng; Yelin Chen
Journal of Medicinal Chemistry, ISSN: 15204804 00222623
Peter Dragovich
Angewandte Chemie - International Edition, ISSN: 15213773 14337851
Lori Gonnet; Cameron B. Lennox; Jean-Louis Do; Ivani Malvestiti; Stefan G. Koenig; Karthik Nagapudi; Tomislav Friščić
Oncogene, ISSN: 14765594 09509232
Marco Biondini; Alex Kiepas; Leeanna El-Houjeiri; Matthew G. Annis; Hsu; Anne-Marie Fortier; Geneviève Morin; José A. Martina; Isabelle Sirois; Adriana Aguilar-Mahecha; Tina Gruosso; Shawn McGuirk; April A. N. Rose; Unal M. Tokat; Johnson; Ozgur Sahin; Eric Bareke; Julie St-Pierre; Marg Park; Mark Basik; Jacek Majewski; Rosa Puertollano; Arnim Pause; Sidong Huang; Tibor Keler; Siegel
ACS Catalysis, ISSN: 21555435
Woo-Ok Jung; Binh Khanh Mai; Minjin Yoo; Samuel W. J. Shields; Jason R. Zbieg; Craig E. Stivala; Peng Liu; Michael J. Krische
Organic Process Research and Development, ISSN: 1520586X 10836160
Jie Xu; Cheol K. Chung; Andrew McClory; Kyle A. Mack; Michael E. Dalziel; Alec Fettes; Kyle Clagg; Ngiap-Kie Lim; Georg Wuitschik; Christian Jenny; Laure Finet; Michael Kammerer; Haiming Zhang; Remy Angelaud; Francis Gosselin
Organic Process Research and Development, ISSN: 1520586X 10836160
Jie Xu; Kyle Clagg; Ngiap-Kie Lim; Georg Wuitschik; Cheol K. Chung; Haiming Zhang; Francis Gosselin
Nature, ISSN: 14764687 00280836
Eeshit Dhaval Vaishnav; Carl G. de Boer; Jennifer Molinet; Moran Yassour; Lin Fan; Xian Adiconis; Dawn A. Thompson; Joshua Z. Levin; Francisco A. Cubillos; Aviv Regev
Journal of the American Chemical Society, ISSN: 15205126 00027863
William G. Whitehurst; Junho Kim; Stefan G. Koenig; Paul J. Chirik
American Journal of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine,
Dinesh Khanna; Celia J.F. Lin; Daniel E. Furst; Bridget Wagner; Mauro Zucchetto; Ganesh Raghu; Fernando J. Martinez; Goldin; Jeffrey N. Siegel; Christopher P. Denton
American Journal of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine, ISSN: 15354970 1073449X
Dinesh Khanna; Celia J.F. Lin; Daniel E. Furst; Bridget Wagner; Mauro Zucchetto; Ganesh Raghu; Fernando J. Martinez; Goldin; Jeffrey N. Siegel; Christopher P. Denton
American Journal of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine, ISSN: 15354970
Dinesh Khanna; Celia J.F. Lin; Daniel E. Furst; Bridget Wagner; Mauro Zucchetto; Ganesh Raghu; Fernando J. Martinez; Goldin; Jeffrey N. Siegel; Christopher P. Denton
Cancer Cell, ISSN: 18783686 15356108
Namrata S. Patil; Barzin Y. Nabet; Sören Müller; Koeppen; Wei Zou; Jennifer M. Giltnane; Amelia Au-Yeung; Shyam Srivats; Jason H. Cheng; Chikara Takahashi; Patricia De Almeida; Avantika S. Chitre; Jane L. Grogan; Linda Rangell; Sangeeta Jayakar; Maureen Peterson; Allison W. Hsia; William E. O'Gorman; Ballinger; Romain Banchereau; David S. Shames
Oncologist, ISSN: 1549490X
Ruoding Tan; Cindy Yun; Seetasith; Daniel Sheinson; Robert Walls; Innocent Ngwa; Josina C. Reddy; Qing Zhang; Matthew H Secrest; Peter Lambert; Khaled Sarsour